KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ – KQBD- LIVESCORE

9 NovEngland – National League
  • FT
    Chester FC
    Wrexham
    0
    1
9 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: North: group A
  • FT
    Carlisle United
    Fleetwood Town
    1
    2
9 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: North: group C
  • FT
    Bury
    Stoke City Academy
    3
    1
9 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: North: group H
  • AP
    Grimsby Town
    Sunderland Academy*
    1
    1
9 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: South: group C
  • FT
    Bristol Rovers
    Swindon Town
    2
    4
8 NovItaly – Serie C:: group A
  • FT
    Pontedera
    Cuneo
    0
    3
  • FT
    Giana Erminio
    Piacenza
    4
    3
  • FT
    Livorno
    Viterbese
    3
    0
  • FT
    Pro Piacenza
    Monza
    1
    0
9 Nov
  • FT
    Lucchese
    Prato
    0
    0
  • FT
    Pistoiese
    Robur Siena
    1
    2
  • FT
    US Gavorrano
    Arezzo
    0
    0
8 NovItaly – Serie C:: group B
  • FT
    FeralpiSalo
    Fermana
    1
    2
  • FT
    Reggiana
    Pordenone Calcio
    1
    0
  • FT
    Sambenedettese
    Sudtirol
    0
    1
  • FT
    Triestina
    Teramo
    1
    1
9 Nov
  • FT
    Gubbio
    Ravenna
    0
    1
  • FT
    Alma Juventus Fano
    Santarcangelo
    1
    1
  • FT
    Calcio Padova
    Mestre
    2
    1
  • FT
    Vicenza
    Renate
    1
    1
9 NovGermany – Regionalliga Nord
  • FT
    FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
    St.Pauli II
    3
    1
8 NovInternational – Friendlies
  • FT
    Congo
    Benin
    1
    1
  • FT
    Iceland
    Czech Republic
    1
    2
9 Nov
  • FT
    Lesotho
    Zimbabwe
    1
    0
  • FT
    Nicaragua
    Dominican Republic
    0
    3
8 NovInternational – Club Friendlies
  • FT
    Sparta Rotterdam
    FC Volendam
    4
    0
  • FT
    FC Groningen
    Preußen Muenster
    4
    1
  • FT
    Borussia Moenchengladbach
    Arminia Bielefeld
    4
    1
9 Nov
  • FT
    Cambuur
    AZ Alkmaar
    1
    5
8 NovEuro U-21 – Qualification group 1
  • FT
    Croatia U21
    San Marino U21
    5
    0
8 NovEuro U-19 – Qualification: group 1
  • FT
    Croatia U19
    San Marino U19
    3
    0
  • FT
    Latvia U19
    Denmark U19
    1
    2
8 NovEuro U-19 – Qualification: group 3
  • FT
    Czech Republic U19
    Armenia U19
    5
    0
9 Nov
  • FT
    Luxembourg U19
    Scotland U19
    1
    3
8 NovEuro U-19 – Qualification: group 5
  • FT
    Belgium U19
    Liechtenstein U19
    3
    0

Related posts

Leave a Comment