KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ – KQBD- LIVESCORE

Champions League – Group A
  • 02:45
    Basel
    CSKA Moscow
  • 02:45
    Manchester United
    Benfica
1 NovChampions League – Group B
  • 02:45
    Celtic
    Bayern Munich
  • 02:45
    Paris Saint Germain
    Anderlecht
1 NovChampions League – Group C
  • 02:45
    Atletico Madrid
    Qarabag FK
  • 02:45
    Roma
    Chelsea
1 NovChampions League – Group D
  • 02:45
    Olympiacos
    Barcelona
  • 02:45
    Sporting CP
    Juventus
1 NovEngland – Championship
  • 02:45
    Burton Albion
    Barnsley
  • 02:45
    Cardiff City
    Ipswich Town
  • 02:45
    Fulham
    Bristol City
  • 02:45
    Hull City
    Middlesbrough
  • 02:45
    Leeds United
    Derby County
  • 02:45
    Norwich City
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • 02:45
    Queens Park Rangers
    Sheffield United
  • 02:45
    Sheffield Wednesday
    Millwall
  • 02:45
    Sunderland
    Bolton Wanderers
  • 03:00
    Reading
    Nottingham Forest
1 NovEngland – League 1
  • 02:45
    Blackburn Rovers
    Fleetwood Town
1 NovEngland – National League North
  • 02:45
    Boston United
    Salford City
  • 02:45
    Chorley
    Tamworth
1 NovEngland – National League South
  • 02:45
    Poole Town FC
    Concord Rangers
1 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: North: group G
  • 02:45
    Mansfield Town
    Everton Academy
1 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: North: group H
  • 02:30
    Doncaster Rovers
    Scunthorpe United
1 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: South: group C
  • 02:45
    Bristol Rovers
    West Ham United Academy
  • 02:45
    Swindon Town
    Wycombe Wanderers
1 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: South: group E
  • 02:45
    Forest Green Rovers
    Swansea City Academy
1 NovEngland – EFL Trophy:: South: group F
  • 02:45
    AFC Wimbledon
    Luton Town
1 NovSpain – Segunda B:: group II
  • 02:15
    Real Sociedad B
    SD Leioa
31 OctGermany – Regionalliga Bayern
  • 31′
    1860 Rosenheim
    Burghausen
    0
    1
  • 31′
    Greuther Fuerth II
    VfB Eichstаеtt
    1
    1
  • 30′
    Ingolstadt II
    Augsburg II
    0
    0
  • 30′
    SV Schalding-Heining
    FC Memmingen
    0
    0
  • 31′
    SV Seligenporten
    Bayern Munich II
    0
    2
  • 30′
    VfR Garching
    FC Pipinsried
    0
    1
  • 25′
    1860 Muenchen
    SpVgg Bayreuth
    0
    0
  • 27′
    FC Unterfoehring
    FC Schweinfurt
    0
    0
  • 22:30
    TSV Buchbach
    Nuernberg II
31 OctGermany – Regionalliga Nord
  • 31′
    Eutin 08
    FC Hansa Lueneburg
    1
    0
31 OctGermany – Regionalliga Südw

Related posts

Leave a Comment